Kennels

In the list of breeding stations (kennels) are those from Czech Republic, and furthermore those from abroad, which are included in the CZ pedigree of dogs who are bred in or imported to the CZ. The breeding stations (kennels) which are highlighted are the ones, whose owners are currently active members of the Hovawart club.

First letter of the kennel name:

Search result: 412 entries

namebreedermembership in the HwCcountryregion
v Jezerech Slámová Jaroslava -CZ Hlavní město Praha
v. Abendstern - -D -
v. Abendwind - ---
v. Adelsberg - -D -
v. Aggerweiher - -D -
v. Ahorntal - ---
v. Achenbach - -D -
v. Aichenbach - -D -
v. Akazienteich - ---
v. Allemania - ---
v. Almodis - -D -
v. Alpensicht - ---
v. Alten Rick - -D -
v. Alten Schulweg Rinas Karl-Ewald -D -
v. Amorhof - -D -
v. Ampermoos - -D -
v. Andreaseck - ---
v. Arminius Herman Martin ---
v. Ascona Kirchenkamp Eveline -D -
v. Aspenbusch - ---
v. B-Team - -D -
v. Bachsprung - ---
v. Bairischen Blues - -D -
v. Balmfluhköpfliblick - -CH -
v. Bärenbach - ---
v. Bärensee - ---
v. Barogian Land Razpotnik Bojana -SLO -
v. Beckhausen - ---
v. Bergischen Löwen - -D -
v. Berchtenstadt Storck Jürgen -D -
v. Berin-castell - -D -
v. Berkheimer See - ---
v. Bertelsdorfer Grund - ---
v. Beselepark Wallner Ulli -A -
v. Bettlingshof Bettina Noswitz Roland Schulze -D -
v. Betuniensteg Hamann Helmut und Christa -D -
v. Biberstein Adam Karin und Peter -D -
v. Biebertal - ---
v. Bienengarten - ---
v. Bischofsbrunnen - -D -
v. Blauen Band - ---
v. Blinkfüer - ---
v. Blockhaus - -D -
v. Blonden Stern Becker Siegfried und Brigitte -D -
v. Boddenland Pohle Gesa und Dr. Ronald -D -
v. Bohrertal - -D -
v. Brahmetal Fuchs Heidemarie und Reinfried -D -
v. Brambusch - ---
v. Bretterkeller - ---
v. Bürgerwall - ---
v. Burggrafenhain Brosig Jutta -D -
v. Burgholz B. Flaskühler-Jahnke & H. Herzberger -D -
v. Büssemfeld - -D -
v. Buvagt-Hus - ---
v. Campemoor Fox-Frick Angelika -D -
v. Casa Moro - -D -
v. Centwald - -D -
v. Clematis - ---
v. Custem Hadel Sabine und Günther -D -
v. Deerenhorst - ---
v. Deichselbachtal Kutscher Birgit -D -
v. Demeter-Tal - ---
v. Deutsch-City - ---
v. Diersfordter Haus - ---
v. Dobiner Land Menzel Angelika, Dr. -D -
v. Dom - -D -
v. Dorfanger - -D -
v. Douglashof - ---
v. Drachentöter - -D -
v. Dreiseeneck - ---
v. Driescher Hof - ---
v. Drosseleck Schultze Jörg und Ilse -D -
v. Dünsener Bach - -D -
v. Dyrotzer Luch - -D -
v. Eibenbogen - -D -
v. Eickreben - -D -
v. Eisighofen - -D -
v. Elbflorenz Engelhardt Christa -D -
v. Endo Garten - -D -
v. Engolling - ---
v. Erbe Oberle - ---
v. Erlensteg - ---
v. Essberg Gevers Ursula -D -
v. Etz - ---
v. Eulenhof - -D -
v. Eulenhorst - ---
v. Fechenbacher Schloss - -D -
v. Fleischereck Feix Beatrix & Reinhard -D -
v. Freyas Hall - ---
v. Friesenmoor Grützner Helga -D -
v. Fuchsberg - ---
v. Fuchshain - ---
v. Fuchsiengarten - -D -
v. Fürstenwall - ---
v. Gablitztal Hanko Elisabeth -A -
v. Garten der Freiheit Ritter Karin -A -
v. Georgenberg Stickel Dr. Rainer und Ulrike -D -
v. Gerdas-Hall - -D -
v. Gerolsbach - -D -
v. Gina`s Vier Linden Gliem Marina und Wolfgang -D -
v. Ginsterberg - ---
v. Glockenbrink - ---
v. Godewind Hansen Inge und Uwe -D -
v. Gommersberg - -D -
v. Graseweg - -D -
v. Grevenstein - ---
v. Griessesch Lohde Wulf-Jürgen & Sarah -D -
v. Grossen Woog - ---
v. Guggisbergerlandli - ---
v. Gülsteiner Tor - -D -
v. Gut Grone - -D -
v. Gut Oberau - ---
v. Haasberg - -D -
v. Haerdlewald - ---
v. Haselrieder Wald - -D -
v. Hathor - -D -
v. Haus Hähnel - ---
v. Hause Luka Dendl Elisabeth -D -
v. Haveleck - ---
v. Heberhof Heber Jane -D -
v. Heckberg - ---
v. Hegelingen - -D -
v. Hechtmoor - -D -
v. Heidkamp - -D -
v. Heiligem Kreuz Tomčíková Zuzana -SK -
v. Helmefeld - -D -
v. Hervester Hof - -D -
v. Hohefeld - ---
v. Hohenberg - -D -
v. Hohenloher Land - -D -
v. Holter Berg Eiteljörge Dagmar -D -
v. Hundsbühl Kohlhaus Matthias -D -
v. Cheiserspon - ---
v. I-Pol - ---
v. Idler - ---
v. Illtal - -D -
v. Ilsesee - -D -
v. Inesgarten - ---
v. Inka - ---
v. Inselparadies - ---
v. Isarsteiner Weiher Gahren Werner -D -
v. Jesses Meute Domnik Sabine -D -
v. Julienhof Kunze Michael -D -
v. Justehof - -D -
v. Kahltal Eisert Martina -D -
v. Kaiserhof - ---
v. Kalsinus Kalmus Britta -D -
v. Kastanienhof - ---
v. Kesseltal - -D -
v. Kiel - ---
v. Kienbachhof - ---
v. Kietzer Feld Willert Doris -D -
v. Kleckerwald - ---
v. Klingenberg - ---
v. Kloster Rohrbach Bothur Margit -D -
v. Klosterhof - ---
v. Knopfhof - -D -
v. Knosteren - -D -
v. Köriser See - ---
v. Kosbade - ---
v. Kottmarblick Dießner Antje -D -
v. Kraichgau - ---
v. Kressbach Aust Lisa -D -
v. Kreuzberger Hof Reutter Dr. Annette & Christian -D -
v. Künstlerheim - -A -
v. Kupferturm - ---
v. Kyburgerstein - ---
v. Lahn und Dill - -D -
v. Landhof - ---
v. Laroga - -D -
v. Laurin Waldhausen Christel -D -
v. Lennart-Heim - ---
v. Lenzelberg Ludwig Helge und Waltraud -D -
v. Lindental - ---
v. Lohbach - ---
v. Lohweg - -D -
v. Luener Waechter - -D -
v. Lusenhang - ---
v. Lüssbachtal - -D -
v. Luthersbrunnen - -D -
v. Magister - ---
v. Märchenhof - -D -
v. Medicus - ---
v. Michaeliszwinger - ---
v. Mollenberg - -D -
v. Mühlendamm - -D -
v. Mühlengeist - -D -
v. Mühlholz - ---
v. Nadjangrund - -D -
v. Nachtigalenstieg - ---
v. Negro Lobo - -D -
v. Nelsonhof - ---
v. Nordsturm Ahrens Claudia -D -
v. Noricus - ---
v. Oberwald - ---
v. Ostangeln - -D -
v. Pastorenbusch - ---
v. Petrusheim - ---
v. Pfarrhof - -D -
v. Pfennigphul - -D -
v. Philippsdorf Valentová Veronika -CZ Ústecký
v. Pleikershof Frisch Barbara -D -
v. Pommern - ---
v. Pulverblitz - ---
v. Purzelbaum - -D -
v. Quellenhof Müller Susanne -D -
v. Rabu - ---
v. Ranzi`s Räubern Arnold Steffi und Jessica -D -
v. Ravensberg - ---
v. Rebgarten - ---
v. Reet - ---
v. Rehwinkel - -D -
v. Rheinorange - -D -
v. Ritterhaus - -D -
v. Rodenbächlein - -D -
v. Röhrtal - -D -
v. Roten Mohn Schwarz Brigitte -D -
v. Rotstein - ---
v. Rupertigau - ---
v. Sandberg - ---
v. Seeräuber Zühr Dorothea -D -
v. Seevedeich - -D -
v. Scharmützeleck - ---
v. Scherpfer Häusel Kober Katja -D -
v. Scheunenweg Fehringer Detlef -D -
v. Schillerplatz - ---
v. Schlangenweiher Darting-Entenmann Sigrid -D -
v. Schleuseberg - -D -
v. Schlossacker - ---
v. Schlosspark - ---
v. Schmogrower Forst - ---
v. Schmollensee - -D -
v. Schondratal Lingenfelder Helga -D -
v. Schregsberg - ---
v. Schwarzbach Lausitz - ---
v. Schwarzenbach - ---
v. Siegfriedshof - ---
v. Silberberg - ---
v. Silberbrünnchen Lubjuhn Kurt und Irene -D -
v. Sonnenwirbel - ---
v. Soonwald - ---
v. Spanischen Hof - -D -
v. Spreetal - ---
v. Staudaländle - -D -
v. steilen Hang - -D -
v. Steinatal - ---
v. Steppenwolf - -D -
v. Stolper See - -D -
v. Stommeler Busch Scheppler Heinz -D -
v. Tanneneck - ---
v. Taubergrund - -D -
v. Tauer Langkutsch Fritz + Anne -D -
v. Teckenhahn - -D -
v. Teschansberg Franz Regina -D -
v. Toberbusch - ---
v. Torfmeer Schill Imma -D -
v. Traumpfad - -D -
v. Tübinger Tor Hermann Kehrer u. Uwe Wilksen -D -
v. Tullnerbach - -A -
v. Tyrolsberg - -D -
v. Überwald Malý Vladimír -CZ Hlavní město Praha
v. Uhlenhorst - ---
v. Ünglinger Tor - ---
v. Unkelstein - ---
v. Utforter Eck - ---
v. Vadruper Biber Laukamp Marion und Jörg -D -
v. Villa Aschcapha - ---
v. Vögele Hof Vögele Beate -D -
v. Vogelsang - ---
v. Völkerschlachtdenkmal Goczall Gerlinde und Torsten -D -
v. Vorholz - ---
v. Wackerbarth Döring Detlef Röllig Rita -D -
v. Wachtelberg Warkocz Heinz-Jürgen -D -
v. Waldeck - ---
v. Waldesruh - ---
v. Waldsee - ---
v. Walnusshof - ---
v. Walthari Walter Gisela -D -
v. Weissblauen Fähnelein Degenbeck Rosemarie & Birgit -D -
v. Wendenhaus - ---
v. Weserstein - -D -
v. Wiegenstein - -A -
v. Wiener Stadtrand - -A -
v. Wildblumenland - -D -
v. Wilden Jäger Pfeifer Christa -D -
v. Wildweibchenstein Happ Anja -D -
v. Windrad - -D -
v. Winkelbach - -D -
v. Wirtemberg - ---
v. Wittlerdamm - ---
v. Xamilou Weingartner Christine -A -
v. Zehnergarten - -D -
v. Zellertal Wohlgemuth Hanna -D -
v. Ziehbrunnen - -D -
v.d. Adelegg - -D -
v.d. Aheggmühle - ---
v.d. Alten Fuchsfarm Kania Frank-Peter -D -
v.d. Angelmuden - ---
v.d. Asseburg Linstedt Klaus & Christine -D -
v.d. Bajuwaren Jais Silke und Josef -D -
v.d. Bildeiche Dürr Oskar -A -
v.d. Birkenheide Kroog Bernhard + Monika -D -
v.d. Britz-Lay - ---
v.d. Cranichburg - ---
v.d. Dorfschmiede - ---
v.d. Drei Föhren - ---
v.d. Dübener Heide - ---
v.d. Ehrenpforte - ---
v.d. Eisenschmiede - ---
v.d. Elbperle - -D -
v.d. Elbtalaue - -D -
v.d. Endmoräne - ---
v.d. Festung - ---
v.d. Flue Stadelmann Hanz und Heidi -CH -
v.d. Franzosenbrücke - ---
v.d. Frohen Zukunft - -D -
v.d. Funkenmühle - ---
v.d. Goldbirke - ---
v.d. Goldkutte - ---
v.d. Gräfenburg - ---
v.d. Grauen Stadt - ---
v.d. Haardt Nägle Elisabeth -D -
v.d. Hanseaten - ---
v.d. Hasel - -D -
v.d. Haselhöhe Schörner Ingrid und Josef -D -
v.d. Hausbergkante Pratt Georgina -A -
v.d. Hofreite Dittmann Elisabeth -D -
v.d. Hofwächtern - ---
v.d. Hölinger zuschlägen - ---
v.d. Höll - ---
v.d. Hollenstedter Rabauken - -D -
v.d. Horenburg - -D -
v.d. Höripforte - ---
v.d. Chauken - ---
v.d. Jagsthöhe Kneer Hartmut u. Gabriele -D -
v.d. Jungen Donau - ---
v.d. Keltenschanze - -D -
v.d. Kniepenberg - ---
v.d. Koboldshütte - ---
v.d. Kreuzschlenke - ---
v.d. Kurpfalzjägern - -D -
v.d. Lausitzperle - -D -
v.d. Leimbachmühle - -D -
v.d. Leipziger Schwaben - -D -
v.d. Leiten - ---
v.d. Lerchenau - ---
v.d. Lichtwiese - -D -
v.d. Mangfall - -D -
v.d. Marienburg Geissler Jörg -D -
v.d. Marienmühle - -A -
v.d. Marschenlinie - ---
v.d. Mattsieser Burg - -D -
v.d. Nibelungen - -D -
v.d. Nornen - -D -
v.d. Ordensburg Eva Geissler u. Dr. Sieglinde Haye -D -
v.d. Ossenbrücke - ---
v.d. Pfingstägerten - ---
v.d. Poststrasse - ---
v.d. Rabauken Fischer Barbara und Klau ---
v.d. Rasselbande - ---
v.d. Rennstrecke - -D -
v.d. Reustadt - -D -
v.d. Rheinauen - ---
v.d. Ribi - ---
v.d. Rosinkawiese - -D -
v.d. Rumesburg Steininger Ute und Helmut -D -
v.d. Sägemühle - ---
v.d. Seelower Höhen - ---
v.d. Seeweihe - -D -
v.d. Schildesche Obermark Gabriele -D -
v.d. Siggiburg - ---
v.d. Sperlingslust - ---
v.d. Spreewehrmühle Dickfeld Heidi -D -
v.d. Steinernen Brücke - -D -
v.d. Steinigen Halde - -D -
v.d. Stiehlerstrasse Stelzer Ingrid -D -
v.d. Surheide - -D -
v.d. Tabakstanne Wötzel Günter -D -
v.d. Tannenmühle Kerschner Sabine -A -
v.d. Taubenbrücke Schöne Elfi -D -
v.d. Teichlandschaft - -D -
v.d. Teufelshöhle - -D -
v.d. Uetliburg - ---
v.d. Urd - ---
v.d. vier Toren - ---
v.d. Waldemei - ---
v.d. Waldlichtung - -A -
v.d. Wassernixe Hagmann Susanne -A -
v.d. Weissbach Schöne Andreas -D -
v.d. Wolfser Höhe Klinke Karin und Lothar -D -
v.d. Wublitz - ---
v.d. Wuhlebrücke - -D -
v.d. Zollbrücke Wienrich Volker, Dr. -D -
Valley of darkness Vršecká Martina YES CZ Ústecký
van Laag Laren - -NL -
Vaše šance Krejčí Michal -CZ Středočeský
Veterné údolie Paták Libor -SK -
Victoria Brunensis Kaplanová Jolana, MVDr. YES CZ Jihomoravský
Vidovický kříž Dušek Milan -CZ Královehradecký
Villa Rivvis Rakovan Roman -SK -
Viola Fragoli Nová Veronika -CZ Ústecký
Vizovské kotáry Čeček Jiří -CZ Zlínský
von Bobble Kozlíková Dagmar YES CZ Ústecký
von den Heiligen Pfühlen - -D -
von der Hradischte Moric Peter -SK -
von Mehringen - -D -
von Schlackenwerth Šeda Jan, Ing. YES CZ Karlovarský
von Tilia Cordata - ---
Vöröshegyi - -H -
Vrakunský háj - -SK -
Vršovická hora Kalendová Dagmar -CZ Středočeský
Vrtichvost Vantuchová Dagmar -CZ Moravskoslezský

© Czech HW club 2007 - 2020
Webdesign: Webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus