Kennels

In the list of breeding stations (kennels) are those from Czech Republic, and furthermore those from abroad, which are included in the CZ pedigree of dogs who are bred in or imported to the CZ. The breeding stations (kennels) which are highlighted are the ones, whose owners are currently active members of the Hovawart club.

First letter of the kennel name:

Search result: 204 entries

namebreedermembership in the HwCcountryregion
z Albrechtické samoty Burešová Šárka -CZ Pardubický
z Apollónova chrámu Doležal Jaroslav -CZ Jihočeský
z Argonautů CS Tomeček Zbyněk YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Arkova souhvězdí Hošková Michaela, Mgr. -CZ Ústecký
z Arwenina údolí Krhovjáková Zuzana, Bc -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Bačinské osady Bartošová Alena -CZ -
z Badínského pralesa Šimegová Daniela -SK -
z Beskydských Argonautů Tomeček Zbyněk YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Bítýšských bažin Hejlová Kristýna -CZ Jihomoravský
z Bohušického údolí Dobrá Jana -CZ Vysočina
z Božíkovy zahrady Koloničný Božislav, Ing. -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Brčálníčku Brdíčková Stanislava -CZ Pardubický
z Brdské samoty Bučík Rostislav -CZ -
z Brzáneckých vinohradů Jindráková Radka YES CZ Ústecký
z Budějcké doliny Kopřivová Dana -CZ Jihočeský
z Budské samoty Černá Lidmila YES CZ Středočeský
z Bylinkové zahrady Čejka Roman -CZ -
z Cikánky Zeithamerová Eva -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Cínové hory Smolíková Zuzana -CZ Jihomoravský
z Ciprova kopce Špaček Jiří -CZ Královehradecký
z Císařského údolí Libnarová Eva -CZ Liberecký
z Cituščiny zahrady CS Rezková Jolana -CZ Ústecký
z Corádovy zahrady Nesládek Jiří -CZ Karlovarský
z Času růže Čermáková Alena -CZ Jihočeský
z Červeného domu Souček Miroslav, Ing. YES CZ Středočeský
z Čížovské Štindlová Milada -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Ďáblova vrchu Kašová Lucie -CZ Středočeský
z Daku Princlíková Danuše -CZ Ústecký
z Darkovských pramenů Wybitul Pavel, MUDr. -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Deštivého údolí Kršková Ivona, Mgr. -CZ Středočeský
z Divišovských sadů Křišťálová Marcela -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Divoké Třešňovky Křováková Hana YES CZ Královehradecký
z Dolní leče Žák Karel YES CZ Jihomoravský
z domu na Hvezdárni Čurný Radomír -SK -
z Dračích hor Jakubčo Luboš, Ing. -CZ Pardubický
z Drahlova Šimorda Vladimíra -CZ Zlínský
z Drahlovské zahrady Fejfarová Kateřina YES CZ Olomoucký
z Dřevěné hory Erlebach Ralph -CZ Karlovarský
z Dubákovho dvora Dubovský Bohumil -SK -
z Dubového lesa Schuller Milan, Ing. -CZ Středočeský
z Dudákova kraje Schánělec Milan -CZ Jihočeský
z Duhového kopce Otrubová Alena -CZ Olomoucký
z Dyjských teras Mátlová Markéta -CZ Jihomoravský
z Ecolonu Mráková Jana, MUDr. -CZ Olomoucký
z Eliotova dvora Jankulár Jiří -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Faustova domu Procházková Alena -CZ Jihomoravský
z Frýdlantské doliny CS Zagrapan Antonín -SK Moravskoslezský
z Gilgitu Hřebenová Gabriela -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Gutské samoty Wrublová Milada -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Hanácké zahrady Krump Otakar -CZ Olomoucký
z Hanáckeho vrchu Sedlák Ctirad -CZ Olomoucký
z Hlohovníka Chudý Michal, Ing. -SK -
z Hlučínských rovnin Pchálek Čestmír -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Hornej zábavky Valach Róbert -SK -
z Horské pastviny Nesvačilová Jana -CZ Královehradecký
z Hovgartu Strackiewicz Anna -PL -
z Hrabovských stájí Lyčková Barbora, Ing. YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Hrádku Kunratic CS Ivančulincová Věra -CZ Středočeský
z Hroznějovické hájovny Stropnický Jaroslav, Ing. YES CZ Jihočeský
z Jasanového vrchu Mach Tomáš YES CZ -
z Jasmínového stínu Karban Milan -CZ Středočeský
z Javorového háje Pultrová Zdeňka -CZ Středočeský
z Jihláveckého údolí Plešinger Miroslav YES CZ Vysočina
z Jílovišťských hvozdů Podhola Libor -CZ Středočeský
z Jinočanské samoty Vydrová Eva -CZ Středočeský
z Jizerské samoty Hybnerová Marcela -CZ Liberecký
z Jižní vyhlídky Žolnierčíková Markéta -CZ -
z Julinčina kopce Novotná Simona, DiS. -CZ Olomoucký
z Julinčina údolí Mazurová Martina YES CZ Královehradecký
z Kamenné tvrze Knotek Lubomír -CZ -
z Károvského údolí Plánská Dagmar -CZ Středočeský
z Kašnice Pacas Pavel -CZ Jihomoravský
z Kejvalky Kejvalová Tereza -CZ Vysočina
z Keltského vrchu Macková Iva -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Košateckých luhů Jurina Ladislav -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Košířského vrchu CS Halíř Josef -CZ Olomoucký
z Krahule Mitrová Eva, Mgr. -CZ Jihočeský
z Kraje bílé pěny Vernerová Lenka, Mgr. -CZ Středočeský
z Kraje kalicha Zenklová Ivana -CZ Jihočeský
z Kraje pestrého kamení Těmínová Jolana -CZ Liberecký
z Kraje pramenů Gécová Pavlína -CZ Karlovarský
z Kraje rumělky Vokurková Kamila -CZ Středočeský
z Kraje vlka Procházka Filip YES CZ Pardubický
z Královské stezky Pavlíček Milan YES CZ Vysočina
z Královského údolí Hanzálková Anna, Ing. YES CZ Jihočeský
z Královských vinohradov Polony Karol -SK -
z Kraslické doliny Malá Soňa -CZ Karlovarský
z Krásného Botiče Pangrácová Kateřina -CZ Středočeský
z Krovia Kasala Marian -SK -
z Kruplova Mynář Jaroslav -CZ Jihočeský
z Kytínského ráje Sucharda Petr -CZ Středočeský
z Lásenice Jeřábek Viktor -CZ Jihočeský
z Lašské brány Nenutil Oldřich -CZ -
z Lesů Korálky Králová Dana -CZ Plzeňský
z Lhoteckého gruntu Lorenčíková Naděžda, Mgr. -CZ Pardubický
z Lichnovského dvora Bravenec Jiří -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Lipských pasek Šachová Nataša -CZ -
z Lišovského prahu Máchová Eva YES CZ Jihočeský
z Lorienu Moravia Máčková Jiřina, Mgr. YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Lukasova dolíku Cerha Lukáš -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Malé roklinky Hurychová Kateřina YES CZ Jihomoravský
z Malého Rohozce Pokorný Zdeněk -CZ Liberecký
z Michalova zátiší Peroutka Václav -CZ Jihočeský
z Milkova dvora Simková Iva, Bc. YES CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Moravské vinné 5151A Mikulová Dana YES CZ -
z Mrazové kotliny Vaculčík Karel -CZ Zlínský
z Narcisovej Slovák Ivan, Ing. -SK -
z Nedabylské vísky Judová Olga -CZ Jihočeský
z Nerudovky Míchalová Eva, Bc. YES CZ Plzeňský
z Nové loučky Müllerová Hana -CZ Jihomoravský
z Nové Mazurské Pátková Jana -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Ochoze u Brna Hradská Jana -CZ Jihomoravský
z Ondrova dvora Jirouchová Miloslava YES CZ Jihočeský
z Opárenských hvozdů Šírková Ilona, Mgr. -CZ Ústecký
z Opočenského panství Hrdličková Jana -CZ Královehradecký
z Páralovy zahrady Novák Luděk, Ing. -CZ Zlínský
z Pecínovského údolí Homonická Romana -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Pešíkova kraje CS Drvota František -CZ Středočeský
z Pihlíčku Řezníček Radek -CZ -
z Pískových dolů Pecha Vladan -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Piškotové chaloupky Piskoř Jiří -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Plesenského údolí Bubla Jiří -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Podbrdských lesů Jakšová Adéla, Bc. -CZ Středočeský
z Podbuchlovských hor Rozumová Iveta YES CZ Zlínský
z Podhořanských kopců Holubová Lucie -CZ Pardubický
z Podještědské zahrady Franicová Dagmar YES CZ Liberecký
z Polní cesty Babická Kateřina -CZ -
z Pomezí Dänemark Daniel -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Posonia Adam Juraj -SK -
z Pospecovy zahrady Pospíšilová Milena -CZ Středočeský
z Pradědova kraje Černíček Luboš -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Prajzské Lihotky Matušková Blanka -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Prorub Kárníková Nelly -CZ Královehradecký
z Příhonu Malenovská Zdeňka -CZ Jihočeský
z Psího ranče Štencl Petr, Ing. -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Putimských lesů Voráčková Marie -CZ Jihočeský
z Radockiej Góry Michalina Palarz-Prochal -PL -
z Rádských pískoven Oswald Roman -CZ Karlovarský
z Radyňského podhradí Děkanovská Lenka, Mgr. -CZ Plzeňský
z Rafandy Vyčítal Miloš -CZ Královehradecký
z Rajského kopce Lupienská Renáta, Bc. YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Ročkova Polesná Eva -CZ Hlavní město Praha
z Roubenky pod Lipami Tláskalová Soňa YES CZ Královehradecký
z Šeříkové zahrady Pokorná Alena, JUDr. -CZ Pardubický
z Tlustovous Richterová Edina YES CZ -
z Trocnovského dvorce Vochozková Petra -CZ -
z Tuřan Tomek Stanislav -CZ -
z Údolí Opavice Blaha Jan -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Úhoru CS Wolfová Eva -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Uhřické obory Vandělík Jiří -CZ Středočeský
z Úpatí Ondřejníku Hrubá Michaela, MUDr. YES CZ Moravskoslezský
z Valdeckého lesa Jánská Helena -CZ Ústecký
z Vebrkasu Venzhoferová Lucie -CZ -
z Velbeku Velecká Renata -CZ Zlínský
z Veterného vrchu - -SK -
z Vichrova Bělina Josef -CZ Ústecký
z Vizovických kopců Strnad Miroslav YES CZ Zlínský
z Vltavského kraje Kaštánek Vlastimil -CZ Středočeský
z Vodmarovy zahrady Vodvářka Zdeněk -CZ Středočeský
z Vřesinského statku Zemanová Romana -CZ Moravskoslezský
z Vysokého lesa Němec Zdeněk -CZ Pardubický
z Životic Adamec Petr -CZ Moravskoslezský
Zárubova samota Kašparová Pavlína -CZ Jihočeský
Zašovský květ Kočíbová Petra -CZ Zlínský
zažádáno Žembová Martina, Dis -CZ Karlovarský
zažádáno1 Sianu Anastasia -CZ Liberecký
zažádáno2 - -CZ -
ze Slatinského dvora Semanová Martina -CZ Jihomoravský
ze Slezské Hořiny Rybička Josef -CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Slunečního města Holub Václav -CZ Hlavní město Praha
ze Starého Bělidla Juriga Jindřich -CZ Liberecký
ze Starého dvora Jalůvková Vladimíra -CZ Hlavní město Praha
ze Starého ráje CS Foltyn Petr -CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Starého Rejvízu Turková Lenka, Dr. YES CZ Olomoucký
ze Starého Šumbarku Drózd Marián, Ing. YES CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Stínu lípy Slabihoudek Radek YES CZ Středočeský
ze Střelského zámku Sichyngr Milan -CZ Jihočeský
ze Stříbrného srdce Žochová Eliška -CZ Jihomoravský
ze Stříbrných kaskád Ranincová Radana, Ing. -CZ Liberecký
ze Suchých luk Hebnar Jaroslav -CZ Olomoucký
ze Světlovských luk Jamrozová Jaroslava, Ing. -CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Šumavských hvozdů Vlková Petra -CZ Jihočeský
ze Švestkového sadu Polášek Michal -CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Včelí zahrady CS Findejs Jana -CZ Středočeský
ze Zábělské zahrady Nolčová Lucie, Bc. YES CZ Plzeňský
ze Záblatské kotliny Kraus Josef YES CZ Jihočeský
ze Zadarova Novosadová Barbora YES CZ Moravskoslezský
ze Zahrady tůjí Dvořák Zdeněk -CZ -
ze Zámrsku Hromádka Miloslav -CZ Pardubický
ze Znojemské Louky Pfefferová Jitka YES CZ Jihomoravský
ze Žďárské vrchoviny Štěpánová Jitka -CZ Vysočina
Zelená zahrada Budník Miloslav -CZ Moravskoslezský
Zelená záře Vacová Táňa -CZ Pardubický
Zelené Karpaty Beladič Slavomír -SK -
Zelený kruh Poláková Zuzana -CZ Královehradecký
Zlaté oko Peřinová Marie YES CZ -
Zlatý Claret Měrková Renata YES CZ Zlínský
Zlatý Grál Kubíček Miroslav -CZ Ústecký
Zlatý vlas Jedlička Jaroslav -CZ Pardubický
Zmizelá Vltava Šesták Mojmír -CZ Středočeský
zo Šarfie Horváth Vojtech -SK -
zum Lieselturm - -D -
zur Bärenschlucht - -D -
zur Tiergartenmauer - -A -

© Czech HW club 2007 - 2020
Webdesign: Webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus