Dog information: Aron z Putimských lesů

ID

213

Name

Aron

Kennel

z Putimských lesů

PhotoNo picture available.
FatherCid Tánio
MotherNuta od Jinolických rybniků
Date of birth22. 12. 1995
Date of death-
Sexmale
Colourblack and gold
Breeding statusaccepted for breeding
Pedigree no.CMKU/HW/1089/96/99
Tattoo no.8038
Chip no.-
Show resultsV
HDHD a(0/0)
ED-
Health results-
Note-

Owner's details

Dog's owner is not a member of the Czech HW club.

Shows

  • CAC [2]
  • Res.CAC

Trials

No results for working trials in the database.


Youth assessment

No information available.

Breeding test

Date and place3. 10. 1999, Milovice u Hořic
Height67 cm
BT code5/2a,4a/02/8
Breeding class2
Restrictions-
Character test-
The judge for character test-
The judge for exterior test-
Note-
Active in breedingNO

DNA profile

No information available.

Siblings

Number of registered siblings: 7

namesexcolourHDbreeding status
Litter A z Putimských lesů / 22. 12. 1995
Adar z Putimských lesůmalebg----
Andy z Putimských lesůmalebg----
Aron z Putimských lesůmalebgHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Astor z Putimských lesůmalebg----
Avar z Putimských lesůmalebgHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Aida z Putimských lesůfemalebg----
Arina z Putimských lesůfemaleblond----
Aura z Putimských lesůfemaleblond----

Offsprings

Number of registered offsprings: 48

Offsprings in detail »    

namesexcolourHDbreeding status
Litter B Gold Premio / 15. 3. 2002
Mother: Hessi Plavý vítr
Baron Gold Premiomaleblond----
Ben Gold Premiomaleblond----
Baxy Gold Premiofemaleblond----
Berenika Gold PremiofemaleblondHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Bright Jill Gold PremiofemaleblondHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Brixie Gold Premiofemaleblond----
Byorka Gold PremiofemaleblondHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Litter F Country Bohemia / 18. 6. 2001
Mother: Erka Gasko CS
Falco Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Forrest Country Bohemiamalebg----
Frankie Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Freddy Country Bohemiamalebg----
Frigo Country BohemiamalebgHD a(0/0)---
Fae Country Bohemiafemaleblond----
Fatima Country BohemiafemalebgHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Fidji Country Bohemiafemaleblond----
Funny Country Bohemiafemalebg----
Litter E Country Bohemia / 12. 6. 2001
Mother: Alva z Cikánky
Edgar Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Erich Country BohemiamalebgHD a(0/0)---
Ernest Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Eros Country BohemiamalebgHD a(0/0)---
Edith Country Bohemiafemalebg----
Evita Country Bohemiafemalebg----
Litter D ze Zámrsku / 20. 5. 2001
Mother: Arka ze Zámrsku
Dark ze Zámrskumaleblond----
Derik ze Zámrskumaleblond----
Dick ze Zámrskumaleblond----
Doyll ze Zámrskumaleblond----
Dusty ze Zámrskumalebg----
Litter A z Malého Rohozce / 18. 4. 2001
Mother: Bára od Červené skály
Akym z Malého RohozcemaleblondHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Apollo z Malého Rohozcemaleblond----
Ario z Malého RohozcemaleblondHD a(0/0)---
Aron z Malého Rohozcemalebg----
Abba z Malého Rohozcefemalebg----
Ajda z Malého Rohozcefemalebg----
Ally z Malého Rohozcefemalebg----
Litter D Country Bohemia / 14. 5. 2000
Mother: Cedra z Budské samoty
Darling Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Derik Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Dick Country Bohemiamalebg----
Douglas Country Bohemiamalebg----
Doyll Country Bohemiamalebg----
Dustin Country BohemiamalebgHD a(0/0)accepted for breeding
Dylan Country Bohemiamalebg----
Danny Country Bohemiafemaleblond----
Demi Country Bohemiafemaleblond----
Litter C Country Bohemia / 9. 5. 2000
Mother: Alva z Cikánky
Candy Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Cavin Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Cawley Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Cubby Country Bohemiamaleblond----
Curly Country Bohemiamalebg----

Pedigree

Number of registered ancestors up to 4th generation: 30
Number of unique ancestors up to 4th generation: 25
Ancestor-Loss coefficient: 0.83


Cid Tánio

black and gold
ČsHPK/370/92/95

Linus v. Wendenhaus

blond
ČsHPK/83-88/86/88

Ferry v. Siegfriedshof

black and gold
n 6065/82

Baccus v.d. Asseburg

black and gold
DDR 77-4992

Dana v. Siegfriedshof

black and gold
n 5535/80

Arina v. Waldesruh

black and gold
DDR 79-5278

Cleb v. Dreiseeneck

black and gold
DDR 74-4612

Blanka v. Klosterhof

blond
DDR 76-4848

Borga z Páralovy zahrady

black and gold
ČsHPK/22/87/89

Falk v. Wendenhaus

black and gold
DDR 80-5594

Airun v. Wendenhaus

blond
DDR 76-4815

Brinda v. Klingenberg

black and gold
DDR 75-4757

Fee v. Siegfriedshof

black and gold
VKS6068/82

Baccus v.d. Asseburg

black and gold
DDR 77-4992

Dana v. Siegfriedshof

black and gold
n 5535/80

Nuta od Jinolických rybniků

blond
ČKSP/738/94/95

Aris od Jinolických rybniků

black and gold
ČsHPK/42/87/90

Dyras v. Seeräuber

black and gold
ČsHPK/4-84/83/86

Baccus v.d. Asseburg

black and gold
DDR 77-4992

Cenza v. Klingenberg

black and gold
DDR 77-4954

Kira v. Wendenhaus

black and gold
ČsHPK/47-88/85/88

Ferry v. Siegfriedshof

black and gold
n 6065/82

Arina v. Waldesruh

black and gold
DDR 79-5278

Iola od Jinolických rybniků

black and gold
ČsHPK/297/91/94

Axel z Páralovy zahrady

black and gold
ČsHPK/8/86/88

Falko v. Elbflorenz

black and gold
DDR 82-6082

Lima v. Elbflorenz

blond
ČsHPK/6-86/84/86

Blondy v.d. vier Toren

blond
ČsHPK/30-87/86/88

Jerry v. Biberstein

black and gold
DDR 81-5926

Hydra v. Klingenberg

blond
DDR 80-5760

Registered dogs »


© Czech HW club 2007 - 2020
Webdesign: Webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus